Abaiara

Abaiara

  • Presidente: Erica Karina dos Santos Gonçalo
  • Vice-Presidente: Cleide Sampaio de Figueiredo
  • Secretária: Maria Marilene Sampaio
  • Tesoureira: Ruthe Dantas Sampaio
  • Contato: (88) 8878-2868
Acaraú

Acaraú

  • Presidente: Maria Adriana de Sousa
  • Vice-Presidente: Maria Edice de Oliveira Andrade
  • Secretária: Renata Maria da Costa Santos
  • Tesoureira: Maria Simone Linhares Verçosa
  • Contato: (88) 996539019
Araripe

Araripe

  • Presidente: Elisabete de Alencar Costa Santos
  • Vice-presidente: Rosiane Maria de Lima
  • Secretária: Clotildes Benigna de Alencar Nunes Ramos
  • Tesoureira: Eva Maria de Assis
Arneiroz

Arneiroz

  • Presidente: Maria Vanuza de Araújo
  • Vice-Presidente: Krinsha Kelly Carvalho de Sousa
  • Secretária: Gracieli Coelho Julião
  • Tesoureira: Regina Stella Cardoso Bezerra
Assaré

Assaré

  • Presidente: Pedro Nunes Filho
  • Vice-presidente: Francisco Gilberlândio da Costa
  • Secretária: Cristiana Alencar
  • Tesoureiro: Antônio Alberto de Oliveira
Baixio

Baixio

  • Presidente: Cosma Gomes da Silva
  • Vice-Presidente: Maria Aparecida dos Santos
  • Secretário: José Aldo Santos Ferreira
  • Tesoureira: Damiana Duarte Ferreira
  • Contato: (88) 99922-4176
Barroquinha

Barroquinha

  • Presidente: Antônio Francisco de Sousa
  • Vice-Presidente: Antônio José da Silva
  • Secretária: Aurilene Benedito dos Santos Tavares
  • Tesoureiro: Francisco Adalberto
  • Contato: (88) 3623-1285 / (88) 98818-3186
Beberibe

Beberibe

  • Presidente: Onésimo Remígio Leocádio
  • Vice-Presidente: Berenice Amorim Campos
  • Secretário: Roberto Fagner da Costa Germano
  • Tesoureiro: Raimundo Lima do Nascimento
  • Contato: (85) 99797-7097
Boa Viagem

Boa Viagem

  • Presidente: Antonio Ivandi Vieira da Silva
  • Vice-Presidente: Lucemi de Sales Facundo
  • Secretária: Maria José Pereira da Silva
  • Tesoureiro: Paulo Uchou Carneiro
  • Contato:
Camocim

Camocim

  • Presidente: Mario Roberto Ferreira Lima
  • Vice-Presidente: Maria Lucia Rocha da Silva
  • Secretária: Sandra Pereira da Silva Gomes
  • Tesoureiro: Neudson Carvalho das Chagas
  • Contato:(88) 99619-3274
Caridade

Caridade

  • Presidente: Milton Magalhães
  • Vice-Presidente: Ismael de Abreu Vasconcelos
  • Secretária: Ana Clécia Moreira
  • Tesoureira: Ana Caroline Sousa Ambrósio
  • Endereço: Av Coronel Francisco Linhares, 40  – Centro
  • Contato: (88) 99796-1396
Cariré

Cariré

  • Presidente: Maria Auxiliadora Chaves da Cunha
  • Vice-Presidente: Maria das Graças Souza Lopes
  • Secretária: Fátima Maria Alves Ferreira
  • Tesoureira: Ariltes de Oliveira Martins
  • Endereço: Rua Valter Chaves,  110 – Campo de Aviação
  • Contato: (88) 3646-1266 – (88) 98125-3615
Catarina

Catarina

  • Presidente: Francisco Alberto Pereira
  • Vice-Presidente: Vanusa Martins Feitosa
  • Secretária: Antônia Elieuda Cavalcante de Lima
  • Tesoureira: Mônica Moreira de Sousa
  • Contato: (88) 98859-6265
Caucaia

Caucaia

  • Presidente: Max Pessoa de Paula
  • Vice-presidente: Milton Gadelha Menezes
  • Secretária: Bárbara Xavier Targino
  • Tesoureiro: Humberto Rodrigues Albuquerque Júnior
  • Endereço: Rua 15 de Novembro, 1318 – Centro
  • Contato: (85) 3342-9625 – (85) 98566-4562
Cedro

Cedro

  • Presidente: Farbenia Teixeira de Arruda
  • Vice-Presidente: Antônio Clécio de Souza
  • Secretária: Silvânia Clésia Matias de Souza Bezerra
  • Tesoureiro: João Alexandre da Silva
  • Contato: (88) 99930-9929
Chaval

Chaval

  • Presidente: Maria de Fátima do Nascimento Teixeira
  • Vice- Presidente: Manoel Geova Rodrigues da Costa
  • Secretário: José João Ferreira Júnior
  • Tesoureira: Thais Teles do Nascimento
  • Contato: (88) 3625-1172 – (88) 98843- 4068
Chorozinho

Chorozinho

  • Presidente: Alessandro Sousa Carvalho
  • Vice-Presidente: José Cleilton Coelho
  • Secretária: Maria Nair Nepomuceno da Silva
  • Tesoureiro: Marcos Roberto de Souza
  • Endereço: Rua Sabino Moreira 180 – Centro
  • Contato: (85) 3319-1766 – (85) 99168-5460
Fortim

Fortim

  • Presidente: Lindon Johnson da Silva
  • Vice- Presidente: Maria de Fátima Lima de Sousa
  • Secretária: Ilnar Cardoso da Silva Soares
  • Tesoureiro: Claudomir Cardoso da Silva
  • Contato: (88) 99787- 8197
Granja

Granja

  • Presidente: Ana Cristina Batista de Araújo Sousa
  • Vice- Presidente: Francisca Elizabete Pereira
  • Secretária: Marilena Frota Angelim Dias
  • Tesoureira: Raimunda Cardos Sousa
  • Contato: (88) 99934-4278
Groaíras

Groaíras

  • Presidente: Roniele Carvalho
  • Vice- Presidente: Francisca Edilene Melo
  • Secretária: Bruna Sabóia
  • Tesoureira: Antônia Célia Ximenes
  • Contato: (88) 98841-0896
Hidrolândia

Hidrolândia

  • Presidente: Antônio Cláudio Rodrigues Bezerra
  • Vice-Presidente: Sara Jamille Mesquita Martins
  • Secretária: Iracema Rosa Magalhães
  • Tesoureira: Maria Elivaneide Mesquita Torres
  • Contato:(88) 99421-8366
Icó

Icó

  • Presidente: Alexandre Moura Gomes
  • Vice-Presidente: Karla Débora da Costa Lima
  • Secretária: Jailma Batista Lima
  • Tesoureira: Luíza Lopes de Carvalho Lima
  • Contato:(88) 99742-5646
Ipu

Ipu

  • Presidente: Francisca Izelda de Sousa Lima
  • Vice-presidente: Ana Paula Vasconcelos
  • Secretária: Maria Ivonete da Silva
  • Tesoureira: Antônia Cleide da Silva Lima
  • Contato: (88) 3683-1724 – (88) 99961-6724
Itaitinga

Itaitinga

  • Presidente: Mônica Ferrer Cavalcante
  • Vice- Presidente: Yaponira Chaves do Nascimento
  • Secretária: Joselina Machado Chagas
  • Tesoureira: Nívia Rodrigues Barbosa
  • Contato: (85) 98718-3554
Itatira

Itatira

  • Presidente: Francisco Jarbas Lobo de Mesquita
  • Vice-presidente: Reginalda Alencar Cunha
  • Secretária: Raimunda Alves do Nascimento
  • Tesoureira: Maria do Carmo Lopes de Sousa
  • Contato: (88) 98131-6084
Itaiçaba

Itaiçaba

  • Presidente: Luiz Ernandes dos Santos do Carmo
  • Vice- Presidente: Lucia Helena Holanda da Silveira
  • Secretária: Eligia Maria Félix de Freitas
  • Tesoureiro: José Elicio de Freitas
  • Contato: (85) 98815-6435
Jaguaruana

Jaguaruana

  • Presidente: Maria Estenilda Oliveira
  • Vice-presidente: André Pereira de Oliveira
  • Secretário: Rummenig de Oliveira Silva
  • Tesoureiro: Raimundo Aglailson da Silva
  • Contato: (88) 99659-5145
Martinópole

Martinópole

  • Presidente: Francisco Leonardo Paiva de Moura
  • Vice- Presidente: Antônio Carlos Moura dos Santos
  • Secretária: Maria Vilemar Barbosa Sampaio
  • Contato: (88) 3627-1282
Milagres

Milagres

  • Presidente: Vanda Lúcia dos Santos
  • Vice-presidente: Manoel Almirante Lacerda
  • Secretária: Josefa Laurentino Tomaz
  • Tesoureiro: Antônio José Casciano
  • Contato: (88) 99938-0852
Morrinhos

Morrinhos

  • Presidente: Francisco José Andrade
  • Vice-Presidente: Ana Célia Ribeira Lima
  • Secretária: Luiza Amélia Araújo
  • Tesoureira: Rita Maria Carneiro
  • Endereço: Av. Alcides Rocha, 310 (andar superior)
  • Contato: (88) 99855-1864
Nova Olinda

Nova Olinda

  • Presidente: Maria do Socorro Alves de Matos
  • Vice-presidente: Francisca Valdenia Martins Belizario Lima
  • Secretária: Vandemeyre de Oliveira Alves Alencar
  • Tesoureiro: Lindomar Antônio de Oliveira
  • Contato: (88) 99914-0767
Ocara

Ocara

  • Presidente: Antônio Bandeira Filho
  • Vice-Presidente: Leonilda Batista Lopes
  • Secretária: Maria Neta De Oliveira
  • Tesoureira: Marcia Cosme Ferreira
  • Endereço: Travessa Antônio José Correia, s/n – Centro
  • Contato:(85) 3322-1361
Pacatuba

Pacatuba

  • Presidente: Marta Rosária de Sousa
  • Vice-presidente: Betânia Mateus Pereira
  • Secretário: Antônio Marcos Moróro Alves
  • Tesoureiro: Flavio da Silva Rodrigues
  • Contato: (85) 98778-7505
Pacajus

Pacajus

  • Presidente: Luiz Gustavo Soares
  • Secretária: Érika Patrícia Almeida
  • Tesoureira: Márcia Regina de Oliveira
  • Contato: (85) 98636-4687
Palhano

Palhano

  • Presidente: José Josimar Domingos da Silva
  • Vice-Presidente: Tânia Morgado do Nascimento
  • Secretária: Maria Irineide da Silva Coelho
  • Contato: (88) 99429-8462
Palmácia

Palmácia

  • Presidente: Ana Lucia de Araújo Rosendo
  • Vice-presidente: Leôncio Pereira de Oliveira Neto
  • Secretário: Antônia Meirilene Silva de Melo
  • Tesoureiro: Antonieta Martins dos Santos
  • Contato: (85) 99277-1926
Paracuru

Paracuru

  • Presidente: Jurandir Soares de Moura
  • Vice-Presidente: Raimundo Cleilson Leonilde Morais
  • Secretário: Euclides Freire de Oliveira
  • Tesoureira: Maria Arlete Soares da Silva
  • Endereço: Rua Domingos Paulino – Edifício Tio Edy, 1493
  • Contato: (85) 3344-1305 – (85)99120-5069
Parambu

Parambu

  • Presidente: Aldayr Melo Oliveira
  • Vice-presidente: Paulo Roberto Pereira Santos
  • Secretário: Osmar Pereira
  • Tesoureiro: Ritcherlly Gonçalves
Pedra Branca

Pedra Branca

  • Presidente: José Girlan Melo Souza
  • Vice- Presidente: Francisco Moreira de Souza
  • Secretária:  Maria Eugênia do N. Cavalcante
  • Tesoureira: Maria Francinete de Oliveira
  • Contato: (88) 99855-0317
Pereiro

Pereiro

  • Presidente: Carlos Sérgio Alves dos Santos
  • Vice- Presidente: Francisco Joacir Rocha
  • Secretária: Maria Celeste Paiva de França
  • Tesoureiro: Geraldo Magela Vidal
  • Rua Projetada, s/n – Bairro Quatro Cantos
  • Contato: (84) 99808-6909
Russas

Russas

  • Presidente: Lúcia Maria da Silva
  • Vice: Elis Deire Mendonça de Oliveira
  • Secretária: Alcivane da Silva Costa
  • Tesoureira: Maria Bernadete de Santiago
  • Contato: (88) 99750-6622
Salitre

Salitre

  • Presidente: Miguel Antonio da Silva
  • Vice: Maria Everalda Rodrigues
  • Secretária: Maria Cleide Nonato
  • Tesoureiro: Renato de Souza Lima
  • Contato: (88) 99281-7914
Santana do Cariri

Santana do Cariri

  • Presidente: Vital Nunes da Rocha
  • Vice-presidente: Maria Eliane Feitosa Brilhante
  • Secretária: Jéssica Duarte
  • Tesoureiro: Tarcísio Moreira
  • Endereço: Rua Francisco Leopoldino, 03 – Centro
  • Contato: (88) 99947-1056
São Gonçalo do Amarante

São Gonçalo do Amarante

  • Presidente: Ana Soares de Abreu
  • Vice-presidente: Maria José de Lima
  • Secretária: Maria Luciene Martins da Costa
  • Tesoureira: Maria Valdeniza dos Santos Abreu
  • Contato: (85) 99272-4147
Solonópole

Solonópole

  • Presidente: Sebastiana Marques
  • Vice: Vilker Freitas Souza
  • Secretária: Hélia Maria da Silva
  • Tesoureira: Eva Maria da Silva
  • Contato: (88) 99984-4097
Tauá

Tauá

  • Presidente: Luiz Auci Oliveira Sousa
  • Vice: Antônia Maria Gomes
  • Secretária: Mirlandia Siqueira Araújo
  • Tesoureiro: Leandro Alexandre Feitosa Antunes
  • Endereço: Av. Coronel Vicente Alexandrina, 339 – Centro.
  • Contato: (88) 99628-2760
Umirim

Umirim

  • Presidente: Maria Liduina Gomes de Sousa Cunha
  • Vice: Lúcia Maria de Sousa
  • Secretária: Cleide Maria da Costa Feitosa de Sousa
  • Tesoureiro: João Batista de Sousa
  • Endereço: Rua Major Sales S/N- Centro.
  • Contato: (85) 99659-2197
Uruoca

Uruoca

  • Presidente: Maria das Graças Batista Lima
  • Vice-presidente: Antônio Cícero de Oliveira
  • Secretária: Rita Maria da Silva
  • Tesoureira: Kleanne Silva Araújo
  • Endereço: Av. Antônio Moreira, 356 – Centro
  • Contato: (88) 3648-1341 – (88) 99234-1551
Varjota

Varjota

  • Presidente: Robson Miguel Lima Oliveira
  • Vice-Presidente: Maria de Jesus Soares Fernanda
  • Secretária: Maria Leoniza Furtado Mesquita
  • Tesoureiro: José Adail Pontes
  • Contato: (88) 99636-5734